W083153 131 RM Coco Fabric
W083153 131 RM Coco Fabric
Price:
$88.09 $176.18
SKU:
#LMLC56828391803
Availability:
In stock
Width: 54.0Content: 100% SilkHorizontal Repeat: 14.0Vertical Repeat: 24.63Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only
Quantity:
Categories :
Width: 54.0
Content: 100% Silk
Horizontal Repeat: 14.0
Vertical Repeat: 24.63
Railroaded: No
Care: Dry clean only
There are no reviews yet.