Search

Shopping cart

No products in the cart.

W07999 172 RM Coco Fabric

W07999 172 RM Coco Fabric

(0 reviews)
Price: $43.11 $86.22
SKU: #SA977430476
Availability: In stock

Width: 53.0Content: 100% SilkHorizontal Repeat: 1.25Vertical Repeat: 0.0Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only Limited stock item, no samples. Will not be reordered. Final Sale.

Quantity:
Categories :

Width: 53.0

Content: 100% Silk

Horizontal Repeat: 1.25

Vertical Repeat: 0.0

Railroaded: No

Care: Dry clean only

Limited stock item, no samples. Will not be reordered. Final Sale.

There are no reviews yet.