W07999 172 RM Coco Fabric
W07999 172 RM Coco Fabric
Price:
$43.11 $86.22
SKU:
#SA977430476
Availability:
In stock
Width: 53.0Content: 100% SilkHorizontal Repeat: 1.25Vertical Repeat: 0.0Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only Limited stock item, no samples. Will not be reordered. Final Sale.
Quantity:
Categories :
Width: 53.0
Content: 100% Silk
Horizontal Repeat: 1.25
Vertical Repeat: 0.0
Railroaded: No
Care: Dry clean only
Limited stock item, no samples. Will not be reordered. Final Sale.
There are no reviews yet.