CLARA MISTY
CLARA MISTY
Price:
$39 $78
SKU:
#OKYA68576800
Availability:
In stock
MagFabrics SKU #: 10661Horizontal Repeat: 6.75Vertical Repeat: 8.63Color: MISTYUses: MultipurposeContents: 71 POLY, 29 COTDouble Rubs: 18,000Design: Solid, Textured PlainCategories: Solids/Small Scale, WovensWidth: 53.5Cleaning Code: SOrigin: INDIABrand: MagFabricsFire Code: CA 117, NFPA 260-1
Quantity:
Categories :
MagFabrics SKU #: 10661
Horizontal Repeat: 6.75
Vertical Repeat: 8.63
Color: MISTY
Uses: Multipurpose
Contents: 71 POLY, 29 COT
Double Rubs: 18,000
Design: Solid, Textured Plain
Categories: Solids/Small Scale, Wovens
Width: 53.5
Cleaning Code: S
Origin: INDIA
Brand: MagFabrics
Fire Code: CA 117, NFPA 260-1
There are no reviews yet.