Search

Shopping cart

No products in the cart.

CLARA MISTY

CLARA MISTY

(0 reviews)
Price: $39 $78
SKU: #OKYA68576800
Availability: In stock

MagFabrics SKU #: 10661Horizontal Repeat: 6.75Vertical Repeat: 8.63Color: MISTYUses: MultipurposeContents: 71 POLY, 29 COTDouble Rubs: 18,000Design: Solid, Textured PlainCategories: Solids/Small Scale, WovensWidth: 53.5Cleaning Code: SOrigin: INDIABrand: MagFabricsFire Code: CA 117, NFPA 260-1

Quantity:
Categories :

MagFabrics SKU #: 10661

Horizontal Repeat: 6.75

Vertical Repeat: 8.63

Color: MISTY

Uses: Multipurpose

Contents: 71 POLY, 29 COT

Double Rubs: 18,000

Design: Solid, Textured Plain

Categories: Solids/Small Scale, Wovens

Width: 53.5

Cleaning Code: S

Origin: INDIA

Brand: MagFabrics

Fire Code: CA 117, NFPA 260-1

There are no reviews yet.