A0300 60 RM Coco Fabric
A0300 60 RM Coco Fabric
Price:
$31.785 $63.57
SKU:
#TWAC50046806449
Availability:
In stock
Width: 54.0Content: 98% Rayon 2% PolyesterHorizontal Repeat: 13.5Vertical Repeat: 22.63Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only
Quantity:
Categories :
Width: 54.0
Content: 98% Rayon 2% Polyester
Horizontal Repeat: 13.5
Vertical Repeat: 22.63
Railroaded: No
Care: Dry clean only
There are no reviews yet.