Search

Shopping cart

No products in the cart.

A0300 60 RM Coco Fabric

A0300 60 RM Coco Fabric

(0 reviews)
Price: $31.785 $63.57
SKU: #TWAC50046806449
Availability: In stock

Width: 54.0Content: 98% Rayon 2% PolyesterHorizontal Repeat: 13.5Vertical Repeat: 22.63Railroaded: NoCare: Dry clean only

Quantity:
Categories :

Width: 54.0

Content: 98% Rayon 2% Polyester

Horizontal Repeat: 13.5

Vertical Repeat: 22.63

Railroaded: No

Care: Dry clean only

There are no reviews yet.