Search

Shopping cart

No products in the cart.

Crypton Home SILONE DENIM

Crypton Home SILONE DENIM

(0 reviews)
Price: $42 $84
SKU: #OKYA68578551
Availability: In stock

MagFabrics SKU #: 10212Horizontal Repeat: 1.70Vertical Repeat: 0.00Color: DENIMUses: Multipurpose, UpholsteryContents: 49CTN/44POLY/7REC.POLYDouble Rubs: 40,000Design: StripeCategories: Crypton Home, WovensWidth: 54"Cleaning Code: SOrigin: USABrand: Crypton HomeFire Code: PASSES CA 117, UFAC - 1

Quantity:
Categories :

MagFabrics SKU #: 10212

Horizontal Repeat: 1.70

Vertical Repeat: 0.00

Color: DENIM

Uses: Multipurpose, Upholstery

Contents: 49CTN/44POLY/7REC.POLY

Double Rubs: 40,000

Design: Stripe

Categories: Crypton Home, Wovens

Width: 54″

Cleaning Code: S

Origin: USA

Brand: Crypton Home

Fire Code: PASSES CA 117, UFAC – 1

There are no reviews yet.