Crypton Home SILONE DENIM
Crypton Home SILONE DENIM
Price:
$42 $84
SKU:
#OKYA68578551
Availability:
In stock
MagFabrics SKU #: 10212Horizontal Repeat: 1.70Vertical Repeat: 0.00Color: DENIMUses: Multipurpose, UpholsteryContents: 49CTN/44POLY/7REC.POLYDouble Rubs: 40,000Design: StripeCategories: Crypton Home, WovensWidth: 54"Cleaning Code: SOrigin: USABrand: Crypton HomeFire Code: PASSES CA 117, UFAC - 1
Quantity:
Categories :
MagFabrics SKU #: 10212
Horizontal Repeat: 1.70
Vertical Repeat: 0.00
Color: DENIM
Uses: Multipurpose, Upholstery
Contents: 49CTN/44POLY/7REC.POLY
Double Rubs: 40,000
Design: Stripe
Categories: Crypton Home, Wovens
Width: 54″
Cleaning Code: S
Origin: USA
Brand: Crypton Home
Fire Code: PASSES CA 117, UFAC – 1
There are no reviews yet.